Preparing students to learn, grow, thrive and achieve life-long success

Employee Directory

Search for an Employee

SCOE Employees

1 2 3 21 > showing 1 - 20 of 411 constituents

Teresa Aboytes

Titles: Paraeducator - Special Education
Locations: Irene Larsen Center (SCOE)
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (707) 646-7651

Alexandria Adema

Titles: Duplicating Technician
Locations: Solano Community College Print Shop (SCOE)
Departments: Printing and Duplication Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (707) 864-7242

Lori Aguilar

Titles: Teacher - Me Too Program
Locations: T.C. McDaniel Center (SCOE)
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (707) 646-7620

Zakkiyya Alhark

Titles: Paraeducator - Special Education
Locations: Fairfield-Suisun Adult School (FSUSD)
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (707) 421-4155

Anamarie Alvarez

Titles: Teacher - Special Education
Locations: Browns Valley Elementary School (VUSD)
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (707) 453-6205

Marizol Alvarez

Titles: Paraeducator - Special Education
Locations: Fairfield-Suisun Adult School (FSUSD)
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (707) 421-4155

Emie Ambrose

Titles: Senior Accountant
Locations: SCOE Main Office (SCOE)
Departments: Internal Business Services (IBS)
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (707) 399-4427

Alejandrina Anaya

Titles: Psychologist
Locations: Irene Larsen Center (SCOE)
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (707) 646-7651

Camila Andaluz

Titles: Paraeducator - Special Education
Locations: Irene Larsen Center (SCOE)
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (707) 646-7651

Michelle Andrews

Titles: Paraeducator - Special Education
Locations: Irene Larsen Center (SCOE)
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (707) 646-7651

Nympha Angeles

Titles: Paraeducator - Special Education
Locations: Irene Larsen Center (SCOE)
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (707) 646-7620

Jennifer Annuzzi

Titles: Teacher - Special Education
Locations: Browns Valley Elementary School (VUSD)
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (707) 453-6205

Marcela Aparicio

Titles: Senior Accountant
Locations: SCOE Main Office (SCOE)
Departments: District Business Services (DBS)
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (707) 399-4425 X 4425

Cecilia Armenta

Titles: Paraeducator - Special Education
Locations: Fairfield-Suisun Adult School (FSUSD)
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (707) 421-4155

Rita Artig

Titles: Paraeducator - Special Education
Locations: Irene Larsen Center (SCOE)
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (707) 646-7651

Santhi Ayyaluru

Titles: Accountant
Locations: SCOE Main Office (SCOE)
Departments: District Business Services (DBS)
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (707) 399-4423

Kymber Azevedo

Titles: Teacher - Deaf and Hard of Hearing
Locations: T.C. McDaniel Center (SCOE)
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (707) 646-7620

Jesica Badillo

Titles: Bus Driver
Locations: Transportation Office (SCOE)
Departments: Transportation
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (707) 422-5844

Lisa Bagg

Titles: Bus Driver
Locations: Transportation Office (SCOE)
Departments: Transportation
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (707) 422-5844

Rendi Baker

Titles: Paraeducator - Special Education
Locations: Irene Larsen Center (SCOE)
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (707) 646-7651